Discover and read the best of Twitter Threads about #MOONBYUL

Most recents (2)

GETTING TO KNOW: MOONBYUL 🐹

#MOONBYUL #문별
MOONBYUL 🐹
STAGE NAME: MoonByul / 문별
NICKNAMES: Byul, Byulie, Hamster
BIRTHDAY: December 22nd 1992
POSITION: Lead Rapper, Vocalist

- The ultimate girl crush
- Unique character
- Powerful performances, puts her all into rapping to make it emotional
- Writes her own raps
MOONBYUL SOLO MUSIC PLAYLIST:

youtube.com/playlist?list=…
Read 9 tweets

Related hashtags

Did Thread Reader help you today?

Support us! We are indie developers!


This site is made by just three indie developers on a laptop doing marketing, support and development! Read more about the story.

Become a Premium Member ($3.00/month or $30.00/year) and get exclusive features!

Become Premium

Too expensive? Make a small donation by buying us coffee ($5) or help with server cost ($10)

Donate via Paypal Become our Patreon

Thank you for your support!