Discover and read the best of Twitter Threads about #WHEEIN

Most recents (2)

GETTING TO KNOW: WHEEIN (JUNG WHEEIN) 🐶

#WHEEIN #휘인
JUNG WHEEIN 🐶
STAGENAME: Wheein / 휘인
NICKNAMES: Wheepup
BIRTHDAY: April 17th 1995
POSITION: Vocalist

- Unique singing voice, sweet and melodic but can also be powerful
- Artistic in her work, painted/designed her solo single cover (Magnolia)
- Loud and fun, loves to laugh
WHEEIN SOLO MUSIC PLAYLIST:

youtube.com/playlist?list=…
Read 8 tweets

Related hashtags

Did Thread Reader help you today?

Support us! We are indie developers!


This site is made by just three indie developers on a laptop doing marketing, support and development! Read more about the story.

Become a Premium Member ($3.00/month or $30.00/year) and get exclusive features!

Become Premium

Too expensive? Make a small donation by buying us coffee ($5) or help with server cost ($10)

Donate via Paypal Become our Patreon

Thank you for your support!