Why yes it *is* 60 pages. And it starts as it means to go on:
[…] 62/ . Shortly after June 27, 2019, Congressional Defendants acti
I'm sure that the National Institute of Trial Attorneys also suggests repeating the core "they done wrong me" claim after every. single. paragraph.

63/ Highlighted repetition of the same phrase at the end of ever
1. It's the "Chan Zuckerberg Initiative".

2. "Zuckerberg-chan" definitely sounds like Davis wants sempai to notice him.

64/
"When all you have is a hammer", the "it's actually all part of this massive conspiracy against me" edition.

At some point this transitions from merely bad lawyering into paranoid delusions.

65/
Except 52 USC § 20701 is pretty specific about what "papers" it's referring to. Those are papers "relating to any application, registration, payment of poll tax, or other act requisite to voting".

66/ All 53 Voting Districts destroyed “paper” and “records
Required by whom? Where?

This would be a great place to cite something.

34 pages in and I count three cases, a whole bunch of news articles, and vaguely gesturing at two statutes.

67/