INSURGENT GOVERNMENTAL SYSTEM.
[…] 50)
...Grant's two-term presidency was married by widespread graft and corruption. American Heritage Dictionary. [Grant's two-term presidency was married by widespread graft and corruption, do you think that the Civil War and it's purpose echoed the same? Grant: One of...
51)
...of America's 1st Communist?]) declaring peace after the unsaid conquest the of the South.

So, is the state governments be considered foreign to the United States government? Well, that is what Congress established that they are, see Title 22 USC § 2659
(FOOTNOTE:...
52)
... Again, this is in the Title called "Foreign Relations. It reads "The Secretary of the State shall procure from time to time such of the statutes of the several States as may not be in his office.") Has there been sufficient evidence provided to show that there...
53)
....are insurgents in the American republics? Perhaps answer that one yourself. With that established, fundamentally Section 11 noted above is saying: